|
|
|
The Times
  • RUNNING: 2012 Area Boilermaker Results

  • JULY 8 RUNNING



    Gun and chip times for 15-kilometer runners with ties to The Times' and The Telegram's coverage area at the 2012 Utica Boilermaker Road Race.

    • email print
  • 31, Kane A. Seamon, Richfield Springs, 50:23/50:21
    82, Tom Arcuri, Sauquoit, 54:09/54:03
    93, Jeremy Hogel, Sauquoit, 54:48/54:43
    186, Nicholas N. Bandel, Mohawk, 58:25/58:15
    188, John A. Nicotera, Sauquoit, 58:27/58:16
    190, Michael Bennett, New York Mills, 58:29/58:23
    194, Michael Elleman, New Hartford, 58:35/58:31
    215, Matthew F. Sherman, Gloversville, 59:06/58:53
    224, Nick Kirk, Boonville, 59:17/59:04
    225, Ethan Kirk, Boonville, 59:17/59:04
    235, Corban Caliguire, Herkimer, 59:28/59:13
    248, Stephen C. Paddock, Ilion, 59:52/59:42
    269, Michael Abdallah, Mohawk, 1:00:31/1:00:25
    278, John W. Draper, Remsen, 1:00:41/1:00:24
    282, Ryan Hudyncia, Fort Plain, 1:00:47/1:00:18
    284, Justin K. Bennett, Ilion, 1:00:48/1:00:29
    286, Kevin Sidoran, Barneveld, 1:00:50/1:00:41
    296, Michael Massoud, Sauquoit, 1:01:19/1:01:07
    299, Thomas C. Felio, Newport, 1:01:23/1:01:06
    342, Sean P. Laubenstein, Mohawk, 1:02:10/1:01:59
    368, Greg Ernst, Gloversville, 1:02:37/1:02:25
    391, Michael B. Stockman, Barneveld, 1:03:11/1:02:56
    393, Barrett Celecki, Barneveld, 1:03:12/1:02:50
    403, Brandon S. Rawson, Ilion, 1:03:21/1:02:46
    406, Paul M. Brockett, Sauquoit, 1:03:26/1:03:05
    416, Rob Hudyncia, Fort Plain, 1:03:36/1:03:07
    433, Dave Curtin, Cassville, 1:03:52/1:03:40
    453, Frank W. Yerina, Ilion, 1:04:15/1:03:54
    466, Samir Merdanovic, Frankfort, 1:04:25/1:04:05
    468, Ambrose C. Schaffer, Canajoharie, 1:04:28/1:04:04
    478, Jarod Caiola, Frankfort, 1:04:39/1:04:23
    488, Martin Callahan, St. Johnsville, 1:04:49/1:04:19
    498, William R. Moody, Newport, 1:04:59/1:04:29
    553, John R. Sovocool, Richfield Springs, 1:05:33/1:05:15
    562, Jim Mott, Sauquoit, 1:05:42/1:05:28
    595, Michael W. Szarek, Cold Brook, 1:06:10/1:06:04
    606, Mello A. Testa, Utica, 1:06:14/1:05:43
    612, Ryan D. Laymon, Ilion, 1:06:17/1:05:38
    669, Michael Garlington, Boonville, 1:06:51/1:05:32
    687, Donald M. Dutcher, Poland, 1:07:07/1:06:23
    708, Richard Karaz, Remsen, 1:07:24/1:07:03
    709, Erin Ludwig, Herkimer, 1:07:24/1:07:04
    713, John Geesler, St. Johnsville, 1:07:28/1:06:59
    714, Michael R. Flack, Sauquoit, 1:07:29/1:06:58
    743, William Kosina, Richfield Springs, 1:07:46/1:07:38
    745, Frank Engle, Little Falls, 1:07:47/1:06:08
    757, Kyle Johannssen, Mohawk, 1:07:56/1:06:56
    758, Brian Mosher, Pittsford, 1:07:57/1:07:43
    769, Christine Mulvihill, Remsen, 1:08:11/1:08:08
    781, Evan T. Smith, Remsen, 1:08:19/1:08:15
    801, Timothy Dingman, Herkimer, 1:08:31/1:06:59
    805, Jackie Kosakowski, Sauquoit, 1:08:33/1:07:54
    813, David Swartz, Dolgeville, 1:08:38/1:08:00
    841, Nathaniel S. Laymon, Ilion, 1:08:55/1:08:15
    848, Eric Rhymestine, Mohawk, 1:09:00/1:08:45
    887, Christopher C. Salm, Poland, 1:09:23/1:09:09
    940, Thomas P. Toher, Mechanicville, 1:09:49/1:09:19
    958, Christopher T. Decarr, Sauquoit, 1:09:57/1:08:08
    964, Zach Linck, Sauquoit, 1:10:02/1:09:12
    967, Jeffrey D. Huxtable, West Winfield, 1:10:03/1:09:25
    1000, Colin G. Baldwin, Barneveld, 1:10:21/1:10:03
    1016, John Luppino, Mohawk, 1:10:31/1:09:11
    1032, Jeffrey F. Conant, Mohawk, 1:10:37/1:09:22
    1049, Andrea Szewczyk, Ilion, 1:10:44/1:10:41
    1060, Brian R. Countryman, Remsen, 1:10:49/1:10:09
    1062, Talbot Bala, Herkimer, 1:10:50/1:09:58
    1074, Robert L. Longo, Frankfort, 1:10:58/1:10:11
    1080, Robert W. Nasypany, Herkimer, 1:11:01/1:10:12
    1128, Andrew S. Clark, Barneveld, 1:11:22/1:08:59
    1171, Daniel Capron, Newport, 1:11:48/1:10:29
    1173, Chris Entwistle, Ilion, 1:11:50/1:09:53
    1176, Joshua N. Szarek, Cold Brook, 1:11:52/1:11:46
    1177, Anthony Reddington, Poland, 1:11:53/1:11:01
    1201, Jeffery Brown, Frankfort, 1:12:07/1:11:43
    1217, Taylor W. English, Cassville, 1:12:21/1:11:32
    1223, Melissa McGough, Remsen, 1:12:23/1:11:40
    1228, Keith Entwistle, Ilion, 1:12:25/1:10:29
    1238, Colt Brumm, Barneveld, 1:12:33/1:11:51
    1245, Brendan Woodruff, Mohawk, 1:12:38/1:11:50
    1246, Nathan J. Casper, Poland, 1:12:39/1:09:05
    1247, Avery P. Herkel, Barneveld, 1:12:39/1:10:32
    1250, Keith C. Land, West Winfield, 1:12:40/1:10:10
    1251, Katelyn Wiers, Mohawk, 1:12:41/1:11:23
    1256, Tyler J. Kehl, Mohawk, 1:12:42/1:11:59
    1286, Elizabeth McGough, Remsen, 1:13:02/1:12:19
    Page 2 of 10 - 1306, Robert Staskoski, Barneveld, 1:13:13/1:12:59
    1358, Corrigan H. Jones, West Winfield, 1:13:39/1:12:08
    1383, Makenna Cooley, Remsen, 1:13:50/1:12:46
    1429, Miles J. Ackler, Herkimer, 1:14:09/1:11:53
    1442, Brendon S. Harris, Richfield Springs, 1:14:18/1:13:07
    1443, Michelle M. Comstock, Dolgeville, 1:14:19/1:11:54
    1459, Mark Huxtable, West Winfield, 1:14:25/1:12:33
    1460, Matthew Caraher, Frankfort, 1:14:26/1:12:03
    1471, Joe H. Deangelo, Ilion, 1:14:31/1:13:21
    1519, Heather Devitt, Herkimer, 1:14:54/1:14:38
    1522, Trevor W. Roorda, Herkimer, 1:14:55/1:12:17
    1530, Karen Huxtable-Hooker, Richfield Springs, 1:15:00/1:13:52
    1549, Jeremy L. Williams, Sauquoit, 1:15:07/1:13:51
    1557, Steve E. King, Richfield Springs, 1:15:09/1:13:58
    1561, Chester E. Rosenburgh, Barneveld, 1:15:13/1:14:48
    1569, David J. Gonnelly, Fort Plain, 1:15:17/1:14:46
    1583, Robert Raffle, Ilion, 1:15:22/1:14:54
    1592, Francis A. Peruzzi, Herkimer, 1:15:26/1:14:27
    1597, Annamarie E. Roberts, Remsen, 1:15:28/1:14:10
    1599, David Corbett, Little Falls, 1:15:31/1:13:55
    1624, Lawrence Poitras, Johnstown, 1:15:45/1:13:23
    1648, William Peterson, Mohawk, 1:15:55/1:14:09
    1657, Michael R. Lewis, Sauquoit, 1:15:58/1:14:41
    1675, Andrea Lewis, Frankfort, 1:16:07/1:15:07
    1685, Jason R. Doell, Mohawk, 1:16:10/1:13:34
    1701, Stan Dickson, Little Falls, 1:16:17/1:15:18
    1743, Thomas E. Bick, Frankfort, 1:16:40/1:15:48
    1763, Matthew A. Heiser, Canajoharie, 1:16:45/1:15:05
    1771, James A. Edmunds, Little Falls, 1:16:47/1:16:00
    1814, Sharon Wise, Remsen, 1:17:04/1:15:24
    1819, Adam J. Zabek, Sauquoit, 1:17:06/1:16:16
    1869, Mark Celecki, Barneveld, 1:17:27/1:15:35
    1893, Nicole Martin, Newport, 1:17:37/1:16:20
    1899, Mary Beth Harrod, Frankfort, 1:17:39/1:14:52
    1908, Robert J. Richard. Little Falls, 1:17:46/1:15:03
    1909, Ramon Hernandez, Ilion, 1:17:46/1:17:34
    1914, Daniel J. Smith, Ilion, 1:17:47/1:12:15
    1925, Robert Trachy, Cold Brook, 1:17:52/1:16:51
    1961, Roger Croniser, Boonville, 1:18:05/1:17:27
    1963, Jeremy Williams, Barneveld, 1:18:05/1:17:39
    1964, Trevor J. Noonan, Mohawk, 1:18:06/1:17:44
    1972, Blake S. Haddad, Frankfort, 1:18:09/1:16:05
    1975, Christopher Celecki, Barneveld, 1:18:10/1:16:19
    1977, James Griffin, Amherst, 1:18:11/1:17:34
    1987, Mitchell Lamb, Little Falls, 1:18:15/1:18:01
    2035, Johnathan Valovic, Johnstown, 1:18:31/1:17:12
    2044, Connor Schloop, Cassville, 1:18:36/1:17:07
    2051, Bradlee M. Chapman, Richfield Springs, 1:18:38/1:18:01
    2079, Heidi K. Chrisman, Mohawk, 1:18:49/1:17:49
    2112, David Bladek, Little Falls, 1:19:01/1:17:41
    2116, Scott Barrett, Leonardsville, 1:19:02/1:17:34
    2126, Matthew Boyd, Ilion, 1:19:06/1:17:19
    2136, Jamie J. Napoli, Ilion, 1:19:12/1:18:37
    2141, Rachel A. Faliveno, Mohawk, 1:19:13/1:17:38
    2153, Seth Hammont, Jordanville, 1:19:19/1:16:34
    2158, Edward C. Squire, Poland, 1:19:22/1:17:55
    2165, Kimberly E. Hayes, Palatine Bridge, 1:19:23/1:14:28
    2169, Jim Vielkind, Little Falls, 1:19:25/1:17:19
    2170, Garnet Williams, Barneveld, 1:19:25/1:17:05
    2226, Sara Herringshaw, Mohawk, 1:19:44/1:17:37
    2233, Leah S. Schaffer, Canajoharie, 1:19:48/1:17:51
    2238, Eric A. Rommel, Poland, 1:19:49/1:16:46
    2246, Ashley L. Broadhurst, Sauquoit, 1:19:51/1:19:06
    2265, Lisa Pumilio, Ilion, 1:19:58/1:18:44
    2269, Bruce Moody, Newport, 1:20:00/1:18:13
    2283, Maria T. Roberts, Remsen, 1:20:05/1:18:48
    2324, Harrison Rosenburgh, Barneveld, 1:20:21/1:18:38
    2359, Stephen M. Wendt, Gloversville, 1:20:34/1:14:17
    2368, Justin M. Fitch, Mohawk, 1:20:35/1:18:49
    2405, Philip R. Boyd, Ilion, 1:20:45/1:19:30
    2413, Wade Canipe, Ilion, 1:20:50/1:18:35
    2423, David E. Burger, Richfield Springs, 1:20:53/1:19:16
    2431, Thomas Antonoff, Dolgeville, 1:20:56/1:18:20
    2455, Corbin A. Woodruff, Mohawk, 1:21:06/1:18:29
    2460, Susan M. Keiffer, Newport, 1:21:07/1:19:10
    2470, Timothy J. Fioretti, Gloversville, 1:21:11/1:18:41
    2480, David A. Clark, Ilion, 1:21:16/1:19:32
    2491, Peter B. Smith, Sauquoit, 1:21:19/1:20:56
    2493, Gregory P. Savas, Herkimer, 1:21:19/1:19:15
    2496, Erich Lanza, Herkimer, 1:21:20/1:11:28
    2519, Kevin M. Malone, Little Falls, 1:21:28/1:18:51
    2556, William B. Keiffer, Newport, 1:21:45/1:19:48
    2567, Curt D. Woodcock, Johnstown, 1:21:48/1:20:26
    2575, Saxxon Gonzalez, Ilion, 1:21:51/1:18:14
    Page 3 of 10 - 2584, Randolph J. Siri, Little Falls, 1:21:56/1:20:51
    2588, James C. Bell, Poland, 1:21:58/1:20:09
    2594, Julia Hudyncia, Fort Plain, 1:22:02/1:18:55
    2673, Ken P. Stabb, Boonville, 1:22:27/1:19:54
    2686, Wendy M. Moody, Newport, 1:22:31/1:21:13
    2687, Benjamin J. Barth, Cold Brook, 1:22:31/1:20:59
    2699, Brandon Malowski, Herkimer, 1:22:35/1:20:49
    2707, Sarah Johnson, Herkimer, 1:22:36/1:20:35
    2714, Gary S. Lashure, Barneveld, 1:22:38/1:20:38
    2719, Nicholas Testa, Frankfort, 1:22:39/1:21:06
    2728, Neil Bandel, Mohawk, 1:22:42/1:21:04
    2730, Michael L. Gray, West Winfield, 1:22:43/1:16:25
    2752, Michael G. Stemmer, Poland, 1:22:48/1:20:46
    2765, Darlene Henry, Boonville, 1:22:55/1:20:43
    2806, Joseph Spaulding, Little Falls, 1:23:06/1:20:04
    2811, Fay Staskoski, Barneveld, 1:23:10/1:21:33
    2828, Jonathan Small, Newport, 1:23:14/1:21:42
    2857, Dana J. Brewer, Mohawk, 1:23:24/1:18:52
    2863, James H. Burns, Herkimer, 1:23:25/1:21:38
    2907, Steven A. Smith, Remsen, 1:23:38/1:22:29
    2910, Brady Murphy, Sauquoit, 1:23:39/1:21:32
    2941, Jerry R. Kalka, Mohawk, 1:23:48/1:21:06
    2943, Brandy Vogel, Ilion, 1:23:49/1:22:15
    2949, Mark E. Williams, Fort Plain, 1:23:51/1:19:38
    2950, Scott R. Collins, Barneveld, 1:23:51/1:21:27
    2954, Paul L. Deceglie, Ilion, 1:23:53/1:21:05
    2983, Jeff Mroz, Ilion, 1:24:02/1:20:47
    2984, Sam K. George, Boonville, 1:24:02/1:16:29
    2997, Brandon J. Davis, Herkimer, 1:24:05/1:22:44
    3001, George J. Piper, Herkimer, 1:24:07/1:22:17
    3014, Christine Redmond, Barneveld, 1:24:12/1:23:10
    3016, Michael W. Polidori, Ilion, 1:24:12/1:22:51
    3077, Paul W. Greenfield, Ilion, 1:24:34/1:23:45
    3100, Cody Hitt, Boonville, 1:24:42/1:23:28
    3101, Kendell Wilbert, Boonville, 1:24:42/1:23:28
    3185, Heather L. Judd, Mohawk, 1:25:09/1:23:01
    3194, Charles J. Manino, Frankfort, 1:25:10/1:22:23
    3204, Shannon J. Marlowe, Ilion, 1:25:14/1:21:35
    3216, Skip Johnson, Mohawk, 1:25:18/1:22:48
    3217, Kristopher Mills, Mohawk, 1:25:18/1:24:42
    3218, Krista M. Harwick, Mohawk, 1:25:18/1:23:09
    3228, Mike Bick, Frankfort, 1:25:21/1:23:58
    3251, Scott Lang, Newport, 1:25:31/1:16:10
    3320, Cheyenne Petrillo-Lavier, Poland, 1:25:55/1:24:30
    3326, Gregory Hook, Ilion, 1:25:57/1:22:50
    3363, Zachary J. Fahey, Frankfort, 1:26:06/1:21:33
    3368, Steven A. Kinsella, Schuyler, 1:26:07/1:20:44
    3398, Christopher Bray, Ilion, 1:26:16/1:23:52
    3411, Devin Murphy, Sauquoit, 1:26:23/1:21:16
    3413, Kristie Fondario, Sauquoit, 1:26:23/1:22:30
    3427, Michael D. Stewart, Newport, 1:26:27/1:26:00
    3447, Steve Harmon, Frankfort, 1:26:33/1:23:39
    3461, Michael Murray, Frankfort, 1:26:36/1:24:19
    3480, Connor Hrynuk, Boonville, 1:26:41/1:16:08
    3495, Caitlin McCann, Little Falls, 1:26:45/1:22:36
    3503, David M. Harrigan, Ilion, 1:26:48/1:25:00
    3509, Cassandra L. Izzo, Little Falls, 1:26:50/1:23:01
    3514, David House, West Winfield, 1:26:53/1:25:02
    3531, Ben S. Maciewicz, Barneveld, 1:26:59/1:25:56
    3549, Ryan Laurey, Sauquoit, 1:27:04/1:22:54
    3557, Adam Wezalis, Ilion, 1:27:06/1:26:12
    3558, Stephanie Wezalis, Ilion, 1:27:06/1:26:13
    3577, Charles M. Lamendola, Barneveld, 1:27:12/1:25:28
    3579, Beth Putney, Newport, 1:27:12/1:23:53
    3582, Shelby McIntyre, Ilion, 1:27:13/1:17:42
    3586, Anthony Polidori, Frankfort, 1:27:18/1:25:31
    3587, Thomas M. Lawless, Herkimer, 1:27:18/1:21:27
    3596, Ryan M. Sheets , Poland, 1:27:21/1:22:38
    3624, Ethan T. Brennan, Sauquoit, 1:27:30/1:15:34
    3625, Jennifer J. Watkins, Ilion, 1:27:30/1:25:56
    3653, Jesse E. Hawkridge, Remsen, 1:27:38/1:24:55
    3708, Thomas Vincent, Frankfort, 1:27:53/1:18:39
    3719, Christina R. Massoud, Sauquoit, 1:27:57/1:24:35
    3762, James F. Roach, Ilion, 1:28:13/1:26:40
    3799, Eric A. Parker, Johnstown, 1:28:27/1:26:13
    3861, Roger Rockwell, Fort Plain, 1:28:43/1:27:01
    3868, Melinda Regan, Little Falls, 1:28:44/1:26:37
    3873, Dale H. Lallier, Sauquoit, 1:28:46/1:24:01
    3875, Everett Bailey, West Winfield, 1:28:46/1:25:11
    3914, Matthew McLean, Herkimer, 1:29:02/1:21:46
    3962, Rhonda Maxwell, Newport, 1:29:17/1:27:44
    3964, David Zhushma, Frankfort, 1:29:18/1:26:28
    3967, Jim Moragne, Ilion, 1:29:19/1:26:45
    3969, Thomas W. Gallagher, Herkimer, 1:29:19/1:26:50
    3996, Geri Kazmerski, Little Falls, 1:29:27/1:24:46
    4009, Kristen Nicewicz, Sauquoit, 1:29:30/1:23:12
    Page 4 of 10 - 4020, Scott Helmer, Frankfort, 1:29:33/1:23:22
    4046, Marie Johnson, Herkimer, 1:29:40/1:25:26
    4047, Joseph M. Juliano, Frankfort, 1:29:40/1:20:52
    4117, Erica A. Deluke, Frankfort, 1:30:03/1:27:07
    4119, Adam D. Roorda, Herkimer, 1:30:03/1:27:07
    4149, Corey Shaut, Ilion, 1:30:11/1:26:14
    4172, Anthony Rocco, Frankfort, 1:30:17/1:28:42
    4182, Katherine L. Murphy, Ilion, 1:30:20/1:27:11
    4207, Leisa Murphy, Sauquoit, 1:30:27/1:26:22
    4229, Michael Kicinski, Gloversville, 1:30:32/1:24:13
    4230, Jennifer J. Schwabrow, Johnstown, 1:30:32/1:24:14
    4232, Christina Minor, Little Falls, 1:30:32/1:27:15
    4235, Douglas L. Roby II, Herkimer, 1:30:33/1:29:13
    4238, Sarah M. Stuhlman, Sauquoit, 1:30:33/1:27:37
    4264, Anna M. Van Slyke, Middleville, 1:30:41/1:28:59
    4274, Matt Stubley, Ilion, 1:30:46/1:29:11
    4283, Darlene M. Whitaker, Remsen, 1:30:48/1:27:39
    4289, Melissa Hartman, Newport, 1:30:50/1:27:25
    4316, Paul Rotter, Barneveld, 1:31:00/1:29:40
    4371, Parker Morris, Herkimer, 1:31:15/1:21:24
    4378, Thomas R. Yauger, Boonville, 1:31:17/1:22:24
    4381, Darin Smith, Boonville, 1:31:18/1:28:54
    4405, Bradlee Edick, Mohawk, 1:31:23/1:26:36
    4410, Richard A. Edick, Mohawk, 1:31:23/1:26:36
    4424, Mary Kathryn Connolly, Little Falls, 1:31:27/1:29:22
    4428, George C. Youngs III, Newport, 1:31:29/1:27:59
    4441, Charles Valuckas, Sauquoit, 1:31:33/1:28:34
    4443, Brian Monahan, Mohawk, 1:31:34/1:19:26
    4454, Daniel Massey, West Winfield,  1:31:35/1:29:01
    4466, Josephine Smimmo, Fonda, 1:31:38/1:29:06
    4469, Leah K. Wessinger, Frankfort, 1:31:39/1:26:35
    4504, George C. Youngs Jr, Newport, 1:31:47/1:28:18
    4513, Erika H. Hooker, Richfield Springs, 1:31:49/1:24:27
    4516, Robin L. Harrigan, Ilion, 1:31:49/1:30:01
    4519, Anatoly Bondarchuk, Frankfort, 1:31:51/1:30:45
    4552, Joseph A. Polidori, Herkimer, 1:31:59/1:24:15
    4565, Erica M. Pate, Ilion, 1:32:04/1:30:01
    4566, Nicholas A. Netti, Herkimer, 1:32:05/1:22:14
    4582, Michael Kidd, Remsen, 1:32:10/1:24:20
    4583, Brian K. Chase, Leonardsville, 1:32:10/1:21:54
    4655, Kellie L. Ball, Frankfort, 1:32:32/1:29:01
    4683, James M. Malone, Little Falls, 1:32:40/1:30:02
    4689, Lance Bennett, Poland, 1:32:42/1:29:39
    4698, Shannon M. Swierat, Remsen, 1:32:43/1:25:40
    4727, Patrick B. Douglass, Canajoharie, 1:32:51/1:28:30
    4741, Thomas R. Smith, Ilion, 1:32:56/1:31:14
    4781, Robert J. Bambury, Little Falls, 1:33:07/1:22:49
    4814, Melissa L. Rocco, Frankfort, 1:33:16/1:31:41
    4823, William Tylutki, Remsen, 1:33:19/1:30:45
    4863, Christi G. Sala, Canajoharie, 1:33:29/1:21:04
    4865, Dominic A. Lumbrazo, Barneveld, 1:33:29/1:22:18
    4869, Anthony M. Lumbrazo, Barneveld, 1:33:30/1:22:19
    4872, Randy Blais, Herkimer, 1:33:31/1:21:44
    4889, Herb Ouellette, Poland, 1:33:36/1:28:32
    4894, Aimee Kollar, Fort Plain, 1:33:36/1:23:5
    4907, Lawrence Di Cesare, Sauquoit, 1:33:39/1:27:42
    4930, Victor D. Spataro, Frankfort, 1:33:46/1:28:44
    4953, Michelle E. Waite, Ilion, 1:33:55/1:30:51
    4955, Steven M. Briggs, Mohawk, 1:33:56/1:32:38
    4966, Lenore Valuckas, Sauquoit, 1:33:59/1:31:01
    5044, Lauren Maneen, Frankfort, 1:34:23/1:25:09
    5055, John P. Gardner, Sauquoit, 1:34:27/1:26:57
    5087, Jerry Sherman, Gloversville, 1:34:33/1:29:54
    5116, Haley E. Sehring, Sauquoit, 1:34:40/1:30:31
    5119, Bob Stuhlman, Sauquoit, 1:34:41/1:31:44
    5138, Scott Grates, Frankfort, 1:34:45/1:31:35
    5166, Susan J. Becker, Remsen, 1:34:51/1:32:18
    5167, Emily Runninger, Remsen, 1:34:51/1:32:18
    5168, Christopher B. Becker, Remsen, 1:34:52/1:32:20
    5179, Kelly Grates, Frankfort, 1:34:55/1:31:46
    5196, Zachary Gardner, Sauquoit, 1:34:58/1:32:55
    5213, Mary K. Collins, Barneveld, 1:35:06/1:30:04
    5285, Jedediah Twichell, Richfield Springs, 1:35:27/1:34:24
    5293, Sean M. Evans, Sauquoit, 1:35:28/1:25:58
    5310, Crystal K. Usyk, Newport, 1:35:32/1:22:37
    5324, Nathan Hayes, Fultonville, 1:35:35/1:26:37
    5343, Sarah I. Cifonelli, Sauquoit, 1:35:39/1:32:09
    5365, Evelyn A. Desantis, Boonville, 1:35:46/1:31:59
    5400, Luke Gregory, Frankfort, 1:35:54/1:31:44
    5403, Lacey Warner, Mohawk, 1:35:54/1:31:50
    5405, Shirley A. Sammons-Hudyncia, Fort Plain, 1:35:55/1:32:48
    5420, Kristy Brockway, Cassville, 1:35:58/1:24:51
    5427, Jack Liberty, Ilion, 1:35:59/1:29:16
    5494, David Heyduk, West Winfield, 1:36:17/1:33:19
    5504, Sonja Pustay, Cassville, 1:36:21/1:30:06
    Page 5 of 10 - 5535, Tamra Amendolare, Herkimer, 1:36:29/1:32:58
    5573, Sydney Laramie, Boonville, 1:36:41/1:25:39
    5588, Mary Adams, Canajoharie, 1:36:47/1:32:29
    5597, Sarah M. Shepardson, Little Falls, 1:36:49/1:29:50
    5604, Jade M. Vangorder, Fort Plain, 1:36:52/1:31:08
    5611, Jan Bass, Herkimer, 1:36:54/1:28:37
    5613, Greg Lang, Ilion, 1:36:55/1:30:55
    5639, Chuck B. Hobaica , Sauquoit, 1:37:01/1:23:32
    5641, Jenny J. Broadbent, Remsen, 1:37:01/1:25:43
    5654, Luke P. Hobaica, Sauquoit, 1:37:04/1:23:37
    5656, Kari Wiediger, Frankfort, 1:37:04/1:35:59
    5658, Christina Curri, Frankfort, 1:37:04/1:34:47
    5670, Deborah A. Loomis, Sauquoit, 1:37:05/1:33:16
    5680, Patrick T. Squire, Ilion, 1:37:08/1:27:16
    5716, John McLean, Herkimer, 1:37:19/1:27:11
    5731, Lori Bernard, Boonville, 1:37:24/1:28:17
    5734, Stephen Jones, West Winfield, 1:37:24/1:27:08
    5737, Erin King, Little Falls, 1:37:25/1:32:09
    5748, James K. Barefoot, Sauquoit, 1:37:28/1:30:25
    5802, Deborah Pratt, Sauquoit, 1:37:42/1:28:14
    5810, Karen E. Majka, Sauquoit, 1:37:45/1:30:22
    5815, Greg Zelezny, Canajoharie, 1:37:46/1:28:53
    5830, James M. Burton, Mohawk, 1:37:50/1:27:56
    5832, Michael B. Risley, Sauquoit, 1:37:51/1:28:40
    5864, Ryan M. Thomas, Cassville, 1:38:01/1:31:19
    5886, Matthew S. Stephens, Frankfort, 1:38:06/1:25:27
    5891, Chantal L. Salamone, Little Falls, 1:38:06/1:30:38
    5892, Sara S. Anderson, Herkimer, 1:38:07/1:30:39
    5900, Kaylee Luppino, Mohawk, 1:38:08/1:36:48
    5912, Walter R. Szarek, Cold Brook, 1:38:11/1:37:19
    5916, David E. Leclair, West Winfield, 1:38:12/1:31:36
    5935, Kelsey Regetz, Boonville, 1:38:17/1:35:21
    5942, Bill Newman, Poland, 1:38:18/1:28:14
    5970, Susan Tucker, Ilion, 1:38:24/1:27:25
    5976, James V. Giruzzi, Frankfort, 1:38:25/1:36:29
    5997, Chad W. Lesniak, Newport, 1:38:31/1:26:07
    6001, Isabella Stone, Little Falls, 1:38:33/1:35:43
    6006, Jeffrey S. Adams, Frankfort, 1:38:33/1:33:23
    6008, Maria A. Burton, Mohawk, 1:38:34/1:28:41
    6026, Philip N. Graziadei, Herkimer, 1:38:42/1:34:30
    6030, Kayla Vanwieren, West Winfield, 1:38:42/1:27:53
    6037, Kristen Guernsey, Herkimer, 1:38:43/1:34:40
    6045, Christine Lytwynec, Ilion, 1:38:45/1:32:14
    6073, Jody Lamphere, Poland, 1:38:50/1:33:12
    6079, Maggie M. Burke, Frankfort, 1:38:51/1:30:02
    6114, Antonino Randazzo, Frankfort, 1:38:59/1:36:10
    6126, Brian J. Janis, Frankfort, 1:39:03/1:29:45
    6197, Chris Stefanec, Ilion, 1:39:20/1:30:28
    6218, John J. Coroniti, Ilion, 1:39:27/1:33:41
    6236, Barbara J. Chafee, West Winfield, 1:39:33/1:35:07
    6242, Jessica Manieri, Herkimer, 1:39:35/1:31:18
    6266, George L. Baron, Mohawk, 1:39:41/1:30:58
    6271, Kelsey Hogel, Sauquoit, 1:39:42/1:29:08
    6273, Jim Hogel, Sauquoit, 1:39:42/1:25:55
    6275, John R. Johns, Sauquoit, 1:39:43/1:25:54
    6311, Stan Weiselberg, Cassville, 1:39:50/1:37:22
    6314, Michael P. Marra, Gloversville, 1:39:50/1:31:13
    6332, Janet M. Balderston, Little Falls, 1:39:54/1:33:05
    6333, Susan B. Stockman, Barneveld, 1:39:54/1:34:59
    6342, Chris Frost, Herkimer, 1:39:58/1:30:20
    6344, Benjamin Skibinski, Little Falls, 1:39:58/1:35:13
    6350, Samuel Kirkpatrick, Fort Plain, 1:40:00/1:32:08
    6351, Patrick Hooker, Richfield Springs, 1:40:01/1:32:33
    6363, Korrie Higgins, Frankfort,  1:40:04/1:36:45
    6368, Michael Lamb, Little Falls, 1:40:06/1:32:23
    6401, Rob Trotta, Ilion, 1:40:14/1:31:48
    6411, Pamela Gydesen, Mohawk, 1:40:15/1:32:03
    6436, Philip M. Jordan, Herkimer, 1:40:23/1:29:26
    6441, Martin R. Regan, Little Falls, 1:40:25/1:40:00
    6462, Robert A. Squire, Ilion, 1:40:31/1:30:35
    6468, Timothy M. Barletta, West Winfield, 1:40:34/1:38:21
    6470, Judith A. Williams, West Winfield, 1:40:35/1:30:04
    6511, Sandra Casale, Ilion, 1:40:45/1:37:44
    6512, Michelle M. Norwich, Little Falls, 1:40:45/1:37:44
    6527, William Luley, Sauquoit, 1:40:49/1:37:28
    6529, Susan I. Luley, Sauquoit, 1:40:49/1:37:28
    6530, Maggie Sehring, Sauquoit, 1:40:50/1:36:41
    6560, Brad Morse, Mohawk, 1:40:56/1:36:37
    6561, Christopher M. Stevens, Fort Plain, 1:40:56/1:28:36
    6572, Brittney J. Johannssen, Mohawk, 1:40:58/1:38:27
    6615, Kyle J. Hawkins, Ilion, 1:41:05/1:35:08
    6616, Jennifer Fischer, Newport, 1:41:05/1:33:27
    6658, Shelly R. Gillespie, Boonville, 1:41:14/1:32:07
    6664, Daniel E. Fowler, Sauquoit, 1:41:15/1:39:22
    Page 6 of 10 - 6665, Carina Desimone, Sauquoit, 1:41:15/1:39:22
    6671, Jennifer L. Ammermann, Herkimer, 1:41:16/1:35:05
    6676, Elizabeth J. Rounds, Ilion, 1:41:18/1:34:22
    6700, Alexandra L. Stahl, Herkimer, 1:41:23/1:31:33
    6717, Theresa Chamberlain, Herkimer, 1:41:26/1:33:54
    6724, Jennifer E. Capron, Boonville, 1:41:28/1:32:39
    6735, Katelyn M. Engelbrecht, Frankfort, 1:41:31/1:40:25
    6759, Steven J. Waite, Ilion, 1:41:38/1:39:28
    6761, Terry F. Draper, Remsen, 1:41:39/1:35:52
    6791, Jared J. Hammond, Gloversville, 1:41:46/1:34:26
    6797, Kate Zeigler, Boonville, 1:41:48/1:28:53
    6828, Jimmy Vannicola, Barneveld, 1:41:57/1:37:28
    6835, Judy K. Butler, Sauquoit, 1:41:59/1:34:25
    6859, Michael S. Slade, Frankfort, 1:42:04/1:34:05
    6866, Stephen J. Bartlett, Sauquoit, 1:42:06/1:38:13
    6871, Wendy M. Kosakowski, Sauquoit, 1:42:07/1:28:53
    6874, Courtney Bastian, West Winfield, 1:42:07/1:30:11
    6898, Andrew Zeigler, Boonville, 1:42:12/1:29:17
    6901, Steve Lachacz, Ilion, 1:42:13/1:30:36
    6926, Alex Morse, Mohawk, 1:42:19/1:36:17
    6944, Leigh Frye, Ilion, 1:42:26/1:36:41
    6960, Jennifer Sherman, Gloversville, 1:42:29/1:35:09
    6962, Nicole D’Alessandro, Cassville, 1:42:29/1:33:10
    6963, Ashley M. Lundquist, Mohawk, 1:42:29/1:37:41
    6977, Karen A. George, Sauquoit, 1:42:34/1:36:16
    6986, Phil A. Whynot, Herkimer, 1:42:37/1:33:43
    6987, Taylor Hadsell, Ilion, 1:42:37/1:40:11
    6989, Guilyan O’Kosky, Fonda, 1:42:38/1:31:45
    7018, Jessica Bowers, Cassville, 1:42:44/1:31:26
    7020, Kelly Fellows, Newport, 1:42:45/1:33:26
    7026, Kelsey Romano, Sauquoit, 1:42:46/1:38:49
    7027, Salvatore R. Magro, Frankfort, 1:42:46/1:38:12
    7031, Christopher J. Mathews, Frankfort, 1:42:48/1:35:27
    7032, Michael Eisinger, Sauquoit, 1:42:48/1:32:15
    7045, Emily Devenezia, Remsen, 1:42:51/1:30:12
    7048, Ashley O’Connor, Remsen, 1:42:51/1:30:12
    7049, Erin O’Connor, Remsen, 1:42:51/1:30:13
    7051, Brenda Riesel, Herkimer, 1:42:52/1:30:02
    7055, Martin E. Cain, Boonville, 1:42:53/1:38:17
    7065, Michaleigh R. Moylan, Barneveld, 1:42:55/1:34:55
    7071, Edith M. O’Rourke, Boonville, 1:42:57/1:31:39
    7082, Megan Pustay, Cassville, 1:43:00/1:36:44
    7110, Lisa Branck, Frankfort, 1:43:05/1:40:16
    7126, Mary Grose, Frankfort, 1:43:08/1:34:39
    7132, James M. Dooley, Little Falls, 1:43:11/1:33:57
    7135, Matthew J. Kochan, Barneveld, 1:43:11/1:40:27
    7144, Gary H. Roback, Frankfort, 1:43:14/1:35:54
    7146, Travis Parsons, Dolgeville, 1:43:14/1:33:42
    7147, Jenifer Daley, Dolgeville, 1:43:14/1:33:43
    7157, Suzannah L. Eaton, Middleville, 1:43:18/1:39:25
    7158, Anthony Licari, St. Johnsville, 1:43:18/1:31:37
    7181, Mary S. Rose, Canajoharie, 1:43:23/1:33:53
    7185, Dale D. Smith, Palatine Bridge, 1:43:24/1:39:50
    7187, Shirley Randazzo, Frankfort, 1:43:24/1:40:35
    7207, Jason M. Snell, St. Johnsville, 1:43:28/1:32:19
    7208, Sarah J. Snell, St. Johnsville, 1:43:28/1:32:17
    7216, Will P. Paddock, Ilion, 1:43:30/1:33:58
    7226, Frank C. Bowers, Remsen, 1:43:32/1:30:25
    7234, Katie M. Kenny, Sauquoit, 1:43:34/1:33:01
    7248, Michele Stephan, Frankfort, 1:43:37/1:37:16
    7249, Thomas E. Meininger, Cassville, 1:43:37/1:31:09
    7250, Mark J. Liberatore, Frankfort, 1:43:38/1:42:31
    7260, Bridget Polidore, Johnstown, 1:43:39/1:32:10
    7306, Julio Mojica-Clarin, Poland, 1:43:54/1:36:07
    7315, Kelly L. Rowe, Newport, 1:43:57/1:35:06
    7328, Rob Ichihana, Herkimer, 1:44:00/1:32:51
    7354, Tanya Streeter, Mohawk, 1:44:04/1:36:10
    7355, Robert Harrod, Frankfort, 1:44:05/1:41:17
    7405, Shane Briggs, Ilion, 1:44:20/1:36:19
    7421, Leslie A. White, Cassville, 1:44:23/1:38:17
    7433, Sarah J. Indermill, Herkimer, 1:44:26/1:34:20
    7434, Jacob Kalka, Mohawk, 1:44:27/1:38:25
    7438, Christy M. Gasstrom, Ilion, 1:44:28/1:39:15
    7446, Jennifer P. Herkel, Barneveld, 1:44:30/1:40:22
    7503, Hannah Barrett, Leonardsville, 1:44:46/1:37:41
    7506, Wendy Barrett, Leonardsville, 1:44:47/1:37:41
    7515, Kayleigh Gifford, Herkimer, 1:44:49/1:35:00
    7528, Sherry L. Farrington, Little Falls, 1:44:51/1:37:09
    7565, Adam M. Powers, West Winfield, 1:45:01/1:36:30
    7570, Emily M. Kalwara, Poland, 1:45:02/1:37:55
    7583, Lacey N. Kucerak, Herkimer, 1:45:05/1:39:27
    7610, James J. Williams, Barneveld, 1:45:12/1:36:29
    7611, Valerie Williams, Barneveld, 1:45:13/1:36:29
    7622, Suzan Brown, Cold Brook, 1:45:16/1:36:12
    7634, Karen M. Halpin, Barneveld, 1:45:20/1:41:41
    Page 7 of 10 - 7638, Sarah L. Gates, Remsen, 1:45:20/1:40:27
    7640, Carla J. Bartholomew, Remsen, 1:45:20/1:45:20
    7653, Rachel Battisti-Robinson, Little Falls, 1:45:23/1:39:34
    7661, Brittney Corrigan, Remsen, 1:45:24/1:34:06
    7670, Keith A. Rubino, Herkimer, 1:45:28/1:41:49
    7681, Nicholas Broat, Little Falls, 1:45:30/1:34:11
    7693, Matthew T. Sullivan, Barneveld, 1:45:32/1:44:14
    7700, Dana L. Mallozzi, Sauquoit, 1:45:33/1:36:21
    7701, Theresa Wells, St. Johnsville, 1:45:33/1:32:37
    7710, Keneck E. Skibinski, Little Falls, 1:45:36/1:36:59
    7711, Shannon Wheet, Herkimer, 1:45:36/1:39:17
    7712, Erica Janis, Frankfort, 1:45:36/1:36:18
    7718, Amanda L. Wemple, Fultonville, 1:45:37/1:41:11
    7743, Roberta Matthews, Frankfort, 1:45:43/1:41:44
    7761, Christina A. Kress, Little Falls, 1:45:46/1:39:27
    7770, Mark T. Riley, Ilion, 1:45:51/1:44:27
    7771, Jeffrey Aulisi, Frankfort, 1:45:51/1:39:30 10:41
    7782, Samantha Mumford, Dolgeville, 1:45:56/1:34:53
    7790, Amber M. Cain-Craigmile, Boonville, 1:45:57/1:41:21
    7801, Anne M. Getman, Barneveld, 1:45:59/1:39:37
    7802, Heather L. Carbone, Boonville, 1:46:00/1:37:11
    7844, Heather Swartz, Dolgeville, 1:46:14/1:39:18
    7880, Jenna M. Crill, Boonville, 1:46:22/1:40:15
    7895, Melissa A. Larrivey, Boonville, 1:46:25/1:37:36
    7919, Kayleigh A. Pickles, Richfield Springs, 1:46:30/1:43:27
    7933, Paul Valasek, Herkimer, 1:46:34/1:38:08
    7941, Blake A. Yutzler, Barneveld, 1:46:37/1:43:18
    7957, Evan Springer, St. Johnsville, 1:46:40/1:33:47
    7958, Christina D’Ambro, Barneveld, 1:46:40/1:43:22
    7959, Hannah Springer, St. Johnsville, 1:46:40/1:33:46
    7960, Harvey Cramer, Sauquoit, 1:46:42/1:34:42
    7973, Melanie J. Crisino, Mohawk, 1:46:47/1:38:54
    7975, Linda Fake, Dolgeville, 1:46:47/1:34:21
    7984, Lisa D. Petrie, Little Falls, 1:46:49/1:36:17
    8014, Amanda B. Brandt, Little Falls, 1:47:02/1:42:54
    8015, Richard A. Bandych, Barneveld, 1:47:02/1:36:55
    8026, Corrine E. Reed, Boonville, 1:47:05/1:40:46
    8033, Alice Shufelt, Remsen, 1:47:07/1:41:54
    8071, Raymond Hughes, Frankfort, 1:47:19/1:42:38
    8075, Katelyn A. Hughes, Frankfort, 1:47:19/1:42:38
    8112, Andre Cuda, Dolgeville, 1:47:27/1:34:33
    8125, Samantha Hyde, Mohawk, 1:47:29/1:41:18
    8134, Kevin M. Griffin, Stratford, 1:47:33/1:36:17
    8146, Suzanne M. Paddock, Ilion, 1:47:35/1:38:04
    8157, Kayla Fox, St. Johnsville, 1:47:39/1:45:11
    8174, Daniel C. Snyder Jr, Newport, 1:47:43/1:45:02
    8175, Mark Zak Zalocha, Sauquoit, 1:47:43/1:34:14
    8182, Ashley Llewellyn, Sauquoit, 1:47:46/1:36:24
    8187, Chuck Niles, Johnstown, 1:47:47/1:41:30
    8188, Kathleen Pezzulo, Sauquoit, 1:47:47/1:37:46
    8196, Daisy B. Aluarte, Dolgeville, 1:47:51/1:40:55
    8201, Stephanie M. Plano, Frankfort, 1:47:52/1:44:42
    8219, Keith J. Roach, Ilion, 1:47:56/1:39:55
    8236, Amy Balio, Frankfort, 1:48:00/1:43:45
    8252, Meagan Stein, Gloversville, 1:48:06/1:37:16
    8254, Kristina B. Murphy, Ilion, 1:48:07/1:44:58
    8269, Eric Cleveland, Frankfort, 1:48:11/1:44:42
    8301, Crystal D. Lynch, Cassville, 1:48:23/1:42:56
    8304, Stephanie H. Roback, Frankfort, 1:48:24/1:40:42
    8312, Sammy V. Greenfield, Ilion, 1:48:27/1:44:25
    8313, Vivyian Greenfield, Ilion, 1:48:27/1:44:25
    8337, Bryan Yorks, Gloversville, 1:48:32/1:36:51
    8338, Frank J. Sanders, Frankfort, 1:48:33/1:39:46
    8376, Brittany Regetz, Boonville, 1:48:48/1:46:36
    8383, Dane E. Luey, Gloversville, 1:48:51/1:37:10
    8434, Mary Sara Sperl, Mohawk, 1:49:05/1:38:59
    8442, Sara Caraher, Frankfort, 1:49:06/1:38:29
    8443, Julie Palmer, West Winfield, 1:49:07/1:43:39
    8459, Jill Schrader, Ilion, 1:49:11/1:39:20
    8461, Jacqueline Bray, Ilion, 1:49:11/1:39:19
    8463, Kristy McGrath, Boonville, 1:49:12/1:39:43
    8473, Andrew J. Ozog, Herkimer, 1:49:15/1:43:28
    8490, Amy M. Yacobucci, Canajoharie, 1:49:25/1:37:00
    8511, Shannon Darrow, Ilion, 1:49:33/1:44:19
    8523, Joeline L. Carey, Boonville, 1:49:35/1:44:04
    8539, Maegan E. Laymon, Ilion, 1:49:40/1:41:50
    8544, Lisa R. Karpowich, Frankfort, 1:49:41/1:39:14
    8545, Frank Decarr, Mohawk, 1:49:41/1:39:14
    8550, Timothy Brennan, Sauquoit, 1:49:42/1:37:45
    8583, Sandi Shephard, Mohawk, 1:49:52/1:42:10
    8585, Stephanie L. Oyer, Herkimer, 1:49:52/1:40:03
    8600, Carley Lincourt, Ilion, 1:49:55/1:41:41
    8603, Katherine M. Lennon, Gloversville, 1:49:57/1:41:26
    8605, Jennifer J. Cromp, Sauquoit, 1:49:57/1:38:19
    8634, Sarah DeRocco, Sauquoit, 1:50:05/1:41:55
    Page 8 of 10 - 8639, Brianna P. Fallis, Little Falls, 1:50:09/1:47:20
    8654, Kristin L. Wiediger, Sauquoit, 1:50:14/1:44:02
    8667, Stefano Napolitano, Herkimer, 1:50:20/1:41:41
    8689, Margery Gardner, Dolgeville, 1:50:28/1:39:07
    8704, Emily M. Green, Ilion, 1:50:35/1:40:41
    8714, Kari Moorhead, Herkimer, 1:50:42/1:40:33
    8721, Carl Parow, Poland, 1:50:47/1:46:30
    8724, Barbara Corrigan, Canajoharie, 1:50:47/1:41:53
    8736, Cassie Samel, Remsen, 1:50:51/1:39:00
    8737, Bub Barra, Newport, 1:50:52/1:41:56
    8738, Jill Barra, Newport, 1:50:52/1:41:56
    8753, John P. Bates, Poland, 1:50:57/1:37:30
    8786, Amanda Whittaker, Ilion, 1:51:08/1:43:18
    8788, Carol S. Moore, Ilion, 1:51:09/1:42:57
    8809, Lynn M. Brown, Little Falls, 1:51:15/1:39:33
    8827, Anne C. Derose, Frankfort, 1:51:21/1:41:15
    8843, Patricia Many, Boonville, 1:51:26/1:44:15
    8857, Mark Sisti, Whitesboro, 1:51:35/1:44:17
    8861, Cody Porter, Sauquoit, 1:51:39/1:44:56
    8877, Thomas J. O’Rourke, Boonville, 1:51:43/1:40:25
    8910, Jennifer L. Juliano, Frankfort, 1:51:53/1:43:04
    8914, Maryjo Pedrick, Johnstown, 1:51:54/1:39:34
    8967, Morgan Mielnicki, Sauquoit, 1:52:11/1:48:42
    8995, Lisa M. Everest, Johnstown, 1:52:18/1:41:34
    9014, Jennifer Clayburn, Stratford, 1:52:25/1:42:01
    9035, Joseph Bessmer, Remsen, 1:52:35/1:39:41
    9038, Jill N. Cook, Fort Plain, 1:52:36/1:42:11
    9043, Michelle B. Crumb, Barneveld, 1:52:39/1:42:42
    9059, James J. Rager, Sauquoit, 1:52:45/1:43:16
    9069, Mary Leahy, Ilion, 1:52:49/1:44:37
    9076, Mathew Romanowski, Remsen, 1:52:52/1:40:00
    9085, James M. Swart, Johnstown, 1:52:55/1:46:36
    9101, Jamie M. Juliano, Frankfort, 1:52:59/1:44:10
    9116, Christopher F. Snell, Frankfort, 1:53:05/1:45:14
    9126, Julie Pacific, Frankfort, 1:53:08/1:40:33
    9134, Morgan C. Trevor, Ilion, 1:53:12/1:43:17
    9144, Hilary Lyons, Johnstown, 1:53:17/1:46:59
    9148, Anne Sheehan, Poland, 1:53:18/1:41:47
    9152, Ryan Dusseault, Ilion, 1:53:19/1:45:31
    9162, Max Gottfried , Richfield Springs, 1:53:21/1:49:31
    9165, Michael F. Hill, Remsen, 1:53:22/1:46:18
    9169, Bryan P. Shepardson, Little Falls, 1:53:24/1:46:22
    9172, Maria H. Gibson, Sauquoit, 1:53:24/1:48:58
    9174, Jessica Burmaster, Frankfort, 1:53:25/1:40:23
    9210, Michelle L. Donofrio, Gloversville, 1:53:41/1:42:25
    9214, Joshua Lanza, Herkimer, 1:53:43/1:43:46
    9244, Sarah Spisak, Ilion, 1:53:58/1:44:10
    9260, Karen M. Casler, Little Falls, 1:54:03/1:45:51
    9261, Josh Leone, Herkimer, 1:54:03/1:40:48
    9272, Charles B. Kane, Frankfort, 1:54:07/1:41:59
    9288, Kevin Hoyt, Ilion, 1:54:13/1:42:56
    9289, Martin O. Luey, Gloversville, 1:54:14/1:42:32
    9307, Ethan Wessinger, Frankfort, 1:54:21/1:49:15
    9330, Mary Hogel, Sauquoit, 1:54:28/1:44:27
    9332, Julia Rabbia, Remsen, 1:54:29/1:42:12
    9333, Kris Richardson, Little Falls, 1:54:29/1:44:34
    9344, John Gardner, Dolgeville, 1:54:34/1:43:14
    9356, Colleen Graziadei, Herkimer, 1:54:40/1:50:57
    9359, Stephanie Osborn, West Winfield, 1:54:42/1:48:25
    9363, Jennifer L. Scott, Remsen, 1:54:43/1:47:06
    9377, Kelly J. Dillenbeck, Little Falls, 1:54:53/1:44:21
    9378, Kara Przydatek, Little Falls, 1:54:53/1:44:21
    9390, Kathryn A. Baldwin, Barneveld, 1:55:03/1:48:34
    9400, Charlene Millias, Johnstown, 1:55:07/1:42:46
    9414, Kayleigh N. Riesel, Mohawk, 1:55:13/1:42:22
    9420, Donald C. Willner, Ilion, 1:55:16/1:44:04
    9430, Joanne Palmer, Herkimer, 1:55:18/1:48:11
    9454, Emily Johnson, Sauquoit, 1:55:26/1:46:38
    9467, Scott D. Cifonelli, Sauquoit, 1:55:31/1:45:32
    9468, Kelly T. Cifonelli, Sauquoit, 1:55:31/1:45:31
    9484, Kamille Logan, Canajoharie, 1:55:34/1:46:39
    9507, Rodney Riesel, Herkimer, 1:55:41/1:42:50
    9539, James Sylvester, Richfield Springs, 1:55:52/1:53:07
    9544, Heather A. Odin, Frankfort, 1:55:52/1:44:27
    9578, Anna Maria Castellano, Frankfort, 1:56:03/1:45:34
    9598, Gaffney Armitstead, Herkimer, 1:56:13/1:50:29
    9610, Cathleen Mulvihill, Remsen, 1:56:22/1:51:19
    9611, Ellen M. Paladini, Remsen, 1:56:22/1:51:19
    9613, Erica R. Roberts, Sauquoit, 1:56:22/1:43:09
    9626, Courtney L. Picente, Ilion, 1:56:27/1:51:21
    9630, Cassidy Hoke, Remsen, 1:56:29/1:46:50
    9631, Jonathan M. Cain, Boonville, 1:56:29/1:51:59
    9632, Katie R. Hoke, Remsen, 1:56:29/1:46:51
    9634, Tara Parker, Ilion, 1:56:31/1:48:15
    9635, Dan Parker, Ilion, 1:56:31/1:48:15
    9641, Elizabeth House, West Winfield, 1:56:33/1:53:26
    Page 9 of 10 - 9643, Peg A. Hilborn, Remsen, 1:56:34/1:43:27
    9663, Kristin M. Stallman, Herkimer, 1:56:43/1:49:02
    9668, Lindsey A. Perry, Remsen, 1:56:46/1:48:59
    9679, Amber M. Fredericks, St. Johnsville, 1:56:50/1:44:30
    9686, Jessica L. Crum, St. Johnsville, 1:56:53/1:44:27
    9689, Laura E. Bryan, Little Falls, 1:56:54/1:52:39
    9700, John T. Mitchell, Herkimer, 1:56:57/1:51:19
    9702, Donald J. Allen, Remsen, 1:56:58/1:51:20
    9705, Marianne Czupryna, Sauquoit, 1:56:59/1:47:23
    9721, Erin M. Sweeney, Ilion, 1:57:04/1:44:23
    9722, Bridget E. Sweeney, Ilion, 1:57:04/1:44:22
    9726, Patricia N. Robinson, Johnstown, 1:57:05/1:44:40
    9741, Suzanne Caliguire, Salisbury Center, 1:57:12/1:48:08
    9764, Maggie Peterson, Remsen, 1:57:21/1:47:55
    9821, Christine Philion, Barneveld, 1:57:39/1:44:45
    9829, Justin Higgins, Frankfort, 1:57:41/1:46:25
    9837, Joe Kappler, West Winfield, 1:57:45/1:49:17
    9872, Erin Fioretti, Gloversville, 1:58:00/1:45:41
    9882, Mary Beth Cool, Canajoharie, 1:58:07/1:45:08
    9885, Rosanne J. Tangorra, Frankfort, 1:58:07/1:47:38
    9886, Sandy Shivas, Ilion, 1:58:09/1:52:29
    9912, Thomas E. Lester, Ilion, 1:58:18/1:50:31
    9945, Philip Yapaolo, Sauquoit, 1:58:37/1:53:24
    9955, Jamie L. Anadio, Herkimer, 1:58:42/1:48:28
    9958, Sharon Mumford, Dolgeville, 1:58:43/1:46:45
    9980, Jason Vespi, Little Falls, 1:58:54/1:49:19
    9981, Andy Chlus, Little Falls, 1:58:54/1:49:18
    9985, Brad S. Saunders, Herkimer, 1:58:56/1:51:20
    9992, Ronald G. Robinson, Johnstown, 1:59:00/1:46:36
    10008, Kristina J. Farrington, Herkimer, 1:59:06/1:49:00
    10010, Robert J. Miller, Herkimer, 1:59:06/1:49:01
    10020, Tanya Norton, Boonville, 1:59:11/1:46:13
    10043, Chad A. Malmberg, Barneveld, 1:59:23/1:47:34
    10089, Kimberlee Enea, Little Falls, 1:59:50/1:48:44
    10090, Courtney Moody, Newport, 1:59:51/1:50:29
    10091, Heather Borden, Newport, 1:59:51/1:50:29
    10092, Thomas J. McAvaney, Ilion, 1:59:51/1:49:56
    10094, Timothy J. Shepard, Canajoharie, 1:59:52/1:54:54
    10114, Erin Dibble, Frankfort, 2:00:03/1:50:45
    10115, Daniel M. Gross, Frankfort, 2:00:03/1:49:51
    10118, Joseph Polidore, Johnstown, 2:00:05/1:48:35
    10124, Emma Reppard, Boonville, 2:00:09/1:48:07
    10125, Amy Woodworth, Boonville, 2:00:09/1:48:07
    10150, Richard J. Bernier, Frankfort, 2:00:24/1:51:03
    10152, Jack Boak, Barneveld, 2:00:25/1:56:23
    10192, Dina Vivacqua, Ilion, 2:00:51/1:53:13
    10193, Cynthia M. Quackenbush, Herkimer, 2:00:51/1:47:57
    10195, Zachary Norton, Boonville, 2:00:53/1:47:56
    10239, Jessica Thibideau, Poland, 2:01:26/1:53:33
    10245, Emilie M. Kane, Frankfort, 2:01:29/1:49:03
    10246, Mitchell Q. Soules, Mohawk, 2:01:29/1:53:46
    10247, Erin Bonk, Frankfort, 2:01:30/1:55:14
    10267, Tom R. Vivlamore, Ilion, 2:01:45/1:50:11
    10298, Karissa M. Kinsella, Schuyler, 2:02:03/1:54:45
    10309, Edwin C. Macri, Little Falls, 2:02:07/1:56:51
    10311, Lori Moody, Newport, 2:02:09/1:52:47
    10312, Jennifer L. Minor-Swartz, Dolgeville, 2:02:10/1:49:17
    10318, Craig Chafee, West Winfield, 2:02:20/1:57:53
    10324, Dawn A. McCumber, Little Falls, 2:02:27/1:51:21
    10351, Marlon Richardson, Little Falls, 2:02:44/1:52:50
    10356, Christine C. Peplinski, West Winfield, 2:02:46/1:52:47
    10381, Michael M. Belcher, St. Johnsville, 2:03:01/1:50:24
    10393, Dana Silano, Little Falls, 2:03:12/1:50:08
    10401, Chris H. Jones, West Winfield, 2:03:16/1:52:28
    10414, Julee A. Hart, Johnstown, 2:03:25/1:57:07
    10434, Cheryl A. Netti, Herkimer, 2:03:41/1:55:02
    10447, Samantha A. McKerrow, Poland, 2:03:47/1:51:21
    10456, Dodilee F. Murray, Mohawk, 2:03:52/1:51:13
    10457, Dorothy Massinger, Herkimer, 2:03:52/1:51:14
    10459, Tiffany Brown, Herkimer, 2:03:53/1:51:14
    10467, Martin L. Ciaccia, Frankfort, 2:03:55/1:55:05
    10484, Jill M. Viscusie, Stratford, 2:04:11/1:54:59
    10485, Alaina Valeriano, Frankfort, 2:04:11/1:55:21
    10491, Aaron J. Vaber, Sauquoit, 2:04:13/1:54:47
    10496, Kaitlyn Delett, Sauquoit, 2:04:18/2:00:20
    10497, Kristen Sica, Sauquoit, 2:04:18/2:00:20
    10512, Trudy L. Pickerd, Newport, 2:04:29/1:53:23
    10522, Brya A. Casler, Canajoharie, 2:04:35/1:55:40
    10529, Julia M. Cardillo, Frankfort, 2:04:41/1:57:00
    10541, William Rabbia, Remsen, 2:04:50/1:52:33
    10558, Mackenzie L. Pickerd, Newport, 2:05:01/1:53:50
    10560, Diane Hawkes, Mohawk, 2:05:01/1:55:53
    10562, Steve Hawkes, Van Hornesville, 2:05:02/1:55:53
    10579, Tara E. Blaise, Ilion, 2:05:14/1:53:52
    Page 10 of 10 - 10600, Emily Bielejec, Frankfort, 2:05:34/1:57:53
    10610, David Briggs, Ilion, 2:05:45/1:57:45
    10655, Michelle Cleveland, Frankfort, 2:06:42/2:03:13
    10665, Anna I. Lamendola, Barneveld, 2:06:52/1:53:51
    10667, Janasa A. Franco, Herkimer, 2:06:55/1:58:05
    10670, Robert J. Malone, Little Falls, 2:06:57/1:56:28
    10671, Joy A. Malone, Little Falls, 2:06:57/1:56:29
    10681, Perry L. Novak, Herkimer, 2:07:06/2:00:04
    10711, Kimberly Gizzi, Poland, 2:07:21/1:57:16
    10715, Emily A. Shults, Canajoharie, 2:07:24/1:56:30
    10717, Elliott D. Shults, Canajoharie, 2:07:25/1:56:30
    10725, Sara Rogers, Remsen, 2:07:30/1:59:07
    10738, Erika A. Kane, Frankfort, 2:07:44/1:55:19
    10748, James Forman, Cold Brook, 2:07:50/1:56:31
    10765, Terry Fellows, Newport, 2:08:08/1:59:09
    10769, Shana Hutton, Boonville, 2:08:10/1:58:47
    10779, Victor R. Osinaga, Dolgeville, 2:08:19/1:56:45
    10792, Mindy S. Cover, St. Johnsville, 2:08:35/1:56:08
    10794, Stephanie Perri, Frankfort, 2:08:39/1:59:55
    10812, Nicholas J. Netti, Herkimer, 2:08:54/1:59:06
    10838, Brenda L. Briggs, Herkimer, 2:09:35/1:56:14
    10846, Sarah Powers, Sauquoit, 2:09:40/2:01:05
    10847, Patricia Lang, Newport, 2:09:40/2:00:13
    10849, Kimberly Derby, Ilion, 2:09:45/1:59:27
    10880, Brenda Card, Newport, 2:10:36/1:59:44
    10884, James Dulak, Mohawk, 2:10:46/1:57:43
    10885, Thomas O. Malone, Frankfort, 2:10:48/1:57:38
    10893, Paul Gardner, Sauquoit, 2:11:01/2:03:31
    10894, Susanne Gardner, Sauquoit, 2:11:01/2:03:31
    10915, John Cooper, Richfield Springs, 2:11:32/1:58:57
    10932, Stuart Card, Newport, 2:11:49/2:00:57
    10942, Zachary Maxwell, Newport, 2:12:09/2:02:43
    10959, Jennifer Bachelder, Ilion, 2:12:25/1:59:16
    10967, Cori M. Jones, Gloversville, 2:12:38/2:06:23
    10975, Courtney Quackenbush, Fort Plain, 2:12:46/2:08:09
    10996, Alicia Maneen, Frankfort, 2:13:25/2:01:03
    11008, Janis Jones-Flansburg, Newport, 2:13:50/2:03:36
    11010, Janine Manieri, Herkimer, 2:13:57/2:05:18
    11018, Howard A. Smith III, Fort Plain, 2:14:20/2:02:02
    11021, Christopher Crumb, Barneveld, 2:14:25/2:04:27
    11043, Molly F. Miller, Herkimer, 2:15:07/2:02:01
    11044, Douglas C. Miller, Herkimer, 2:15:08/2:02:01
    11075, Constance Blais, Herkimer, 2:15:54/2:04:04
    11076, Stacey Thibault, Frankfort, 2:15:56/2:05:45
    11093, Ashley Fox, Boonville, 2:16:24/2:03:51
    11101, Dawn Yager, Boonville, 2:16:33/2:06:03
    11105, Rose M. Hosp, Barneveld, 2:16:40/2:09:50
    11128, Kelly Runninger, Remsen, 2:17:39/2:06:19
    11129, Michele O’Connor, Remsen, 2:17:39/2:06:19
    11161, Amy E. Billings, Dolgeville, 2:19:21/2:09:16
    11162, Charles T. Brockett, Dolgeville, 2:19:22/2:09:16
    11185, Jennifer L. Curtis, Frankfort, 2:20:50/2:14:30
    11189, Janice Dosztan, Boonville, 2:21:15/2:10:44
    11195, Kenneth Abramczyk, Sauquoit, 2:21:32/2:12:16
    11213, Anthony W. Smida, St. Johnsville, 2:22:20/2:11:32
    11227, Joseph Amendolare, Frankfort, 2:23:18/2:12:48
    11238, Alyssa L. Fumarola, Frankfort, 2:24:00/2:15:16
    11243, Patricia Ehlinger, Barneveld, 2:24:10/2:11:18
    11244, Nicole Lester, Ilion, 2:24:11/2:16:00
    11245, Belinda S. Manning, Boonville, 2:24:18/2:16:51
    11254, Amanda Fletcher, Ilion, 2:25:09/2:14:11
    11273, Joann Tolbert, Remsen, 2:26:13/2:16:30
    11286, Harley A. Szarek, Cold Brook, 2:28:01/2:23:57
    11287, Irene B. Szarek, Cold Brook, 2:28:01/2:23:57
    11289, Jean Kosina, Richfield Springs, 2:28:14/2:19:50
    11306, Benjamin J. Gelfuso, Frankfort, 2:32:59/2:22:40
    11341, Kelley Marie Renninger, Remsen, 2:44:10/2:37:53
    11345, Curtis E. Dulak, Frankfort, 2:45:36/2:36:54
    11346, Jennifer R. Miles, Frankfort, 2:45:37/2:36:55
    Compiled From Times Staff Reports

        calendar